Konkursa "Gada klase 2017./2018." NOLIKUMS

 

Notikumi klašu kolektīvos 2017./2018.gads

  2017./2018. mācību gads

Klikšķis uz  un apskati notikumu!

 

1.A      

1.B  

   

      

1.C   

1.D     

2.A

2.B            

2.C

2.D   

2.E   

 

3.A

3.B 

3.C   

   

   

   

   

  

3.D     

3.E  

   

    

4.A     

   

4.B     

4.C   

   

4.D  

 

4.E

 

 5.A

5.B

5.C    

    

   

5.D

6.A

6.B   

   

6.C

6.D

7.A

7.B  

   

 

7.C

7.D

 

8.A   

8.B 

8.C

8.D

9.A

9.B

9.C

10.A

10.B

 

11.A

12.A   

 

12.B

 

 

 

 

 

Klašu audzinātāji

2018./2019. mācību gads

 

 1.KLASES
 1.A

Diāna

Ozoliņa


 26. kab.

 1.B 

 Antra

Zondaka


 202. kab.

 1.C 

 Zaiga

Bitāne


 302. kab.

 1.D

Inga

Branca 


 39. kab.

 1.E 

Īrisa

Kazibajeva


 212. kab.

 

2.KLASES

2.A

Anda

Mērniece


 38. kab.

2.B 

 Ilze

Lillā


 210. kab.

2.C 

Laila

Gurejeva


 312. kab.

2.D 

 Simona

Olšauska


 208. kab.

 

3.KLASES

 3.A

Gunta

Klešnika


 308. kab.

3.B 

 Sarmīte

Polfandere


 209. kab.

3.C 

 Ritma

Tautere


 311. kab.

3.D

Vera Kokarēviča- Gerķe 


 37. kab.

3.E 

Gunita

Strupka


 40. kab.

 

     4.KLASES
 4.A

Rudīte

Dīce


 309. kab.

 4.B 

 Māra

Paspārne


 211. kab.

 4.C 

 Indra

Šteina


 310. kab.

 4.D

Inese

Saulīte 


 36. kab.

 4.E 

Ilze

Miklaševica


 41. kab.

 

5.KLASES
5.A

 Iveta

Balode


 63. kab.

 5.B 

 Elīna

Pētersone


 314. kab.

 5.C 

Artūrs

Pitrāns


 49. kab.

5.D

Ingrīda

Ilmane


 56. kab.

 5.E 

Ilze

Odnocenova


 16. kab.

 

6.KLASES

6.A

Lūcija

Apela


 64. kab.

6.B 

Everita

Borisova


 314. kab.

6.C 

Dace Dombrovska-Baškirova


 53. kab.

6.D 

 Ilga

Martinsone


 58. kab.

 

7.KLASES

7.A

Ieva

Avase


 52. kab.

7.B 

Ilze

Klāva


 57. kab.

7.C 

Nataļja

Gorškova


 42. kab.

7.D 

 Oksana

Beidzeniece


 67. kab.

 

8.KLASES

8.A

Evita

Mahoņina-Mahina


 54. kab.

8.B 

Arta

Jurgenovska


 119. kab.

8.C 

Skaidrīte

Rāta- Adamoviča


 55. kab.

8.D 

 Ruta

Grubinska


 63. kab.

 

9.KLASES

9.A

Ginta

Landorfa


 46. kab.

9.B 

Krista

Lūsiņa


 123. kab.

9.C 

Kristīne

Romanovska


 61. kab.

9.D 

 Andra

Ģingule


 66. kab.

  

10.KLASES

10.A

Māra

Aprāne


 72. kab.

10.B 

Uģis

Ozols


 69. kab.

 

11.KLASES

11.A

Renāte

Bogdanova


 51. kab.

11.B 

Viktorija

Kagaine


 30. kab.

 

12.KLASE

12.A

Aija

Pridāne


 11. kab.